best mobile number tracker with google map
Mobile Number Locator
Phone Number Tracker.html
How to i find lost mobile
Mobile Number Tracker
mobile number location tracker
Find my Phone

snapdeal lucky draw
flipkart lucky draw
homeshop18 lucky draw
shopclues lucky draw

amul franchise
dabur franchise
hamdard franchise
himalaya franchise
patanjali franchise
haldiram franchise
amul distributor
haldiram distributor
hamdard distributor
himalaya distributor
patanjali distributor
Patanjali Franchise
dabur distributorship

ADX Warhead
www.AbhayansWebSolution.com
Web Designing
SEARCH ENGINE OPTIMIZATION (SEO)
Abhimit Consultancy and Certification Private Limited

Digital India Payment, Registration, Apps, Agent Login
Apply for Apna CSC online Digital Seva Registration 2019
Atal Pension Yojana Online, Details Form
Pradhan Mantri Jeevan Jyoti Bima Yojana
Apna Khata Rajasthan
Digitize India Registration On digitizeindia.gov.in | Sign Up For Data Entry Job
Atal Pension Yojana in Hindi
How To Apply For Swachh Bharat Abhiyan Toilet Online?

Why need Free Online Career Counselling
Career Objective | 4 Types of Career Objectives that kill your Resume
Top 10 Unique Career Guidance
Higher education in India: Issues and Challenges
Pros and Cons of Education Loan?
Child Labour in India- Causes, Concerns & How to Stop
Skill India Program – Mission, Features, Advantages, Differences
Importance of Education? Essay on Education
Emotional Intelligence (EQ): How to Test, Improve & Benefit
How to Improve Spoken English Secretly & Confidently
55 Ways to Save Money in India – Simple but Most Effective
15 Surest Ways to Live Unhappy Life
List of Top 10 Online Shopping Sites in India for Cheap & Discounted Products
Advance Your Career by Learning SAP Software

Pubg Mobile Hack, Hack Pubg
Pubg Mobile Hack, Hack Pubg

Online Data Entry Video Demo, Earn Money Online Work From Home Jobs
Post 1
Post 2
Post 3
Post 4
Post 5
Post 6
Post 7
Post 8
Post 9
Post 10
Post 11
Post 12
Post 13
Post 14
Post 15
Post 16
All Data Info
Basic Detail Demo Work More FAQ Register Now Legal Proof

Privacy Policy

Your website may use the Privacy Policy given below:

The terms "We" / "Us" / "Our"/”Company” individually and collectively refer to AS Enterprise and the terms "You" /"Your" / "Yourself" refer to the users.

This Privacy Policy is an electronic record in the form of an electronic contract formed under the information Technology Act, 2000 and the rules made thereunder and the amended provisions pertaining to electronic documents / records in various statutes as amended by the information Technology Act, 2000. This Privacy Policy does not require any physical, electronic or digital signature.

This Privacy Policy is a legally binding document between you and AS Enterprise (both terms defined below). The terms of this Privacy Policy will be effective upon your acceptance of the same (directly or indirectly in electronic form, by clicking on the I accept tab or by use of the website or by other means) and will govern the relationship between you and AS Enterprise for your use of the website “Website” (defined below).

This document is published and shall be construed in accordance with the provisions of the Information Technology (reasonable security practices and procedures and sensitive personal data of information) rules, 2011 under Information Technology Act, 2000; that require publishing of the Privacy Policy for collection, use, storage and transfer of sensitive personal data or information.

Please read this Privacy Policy carefully by using the Website, you indicate that you understand, agree and consent to this Privacy Policy. If you do not agree with the terms of this Privacy Policy, please do not use this Website.

By providing us your Information or by making use of the facilities provided by the Website, You hereby consent to the collection, storage, processing and transfer of any or all of Your Personal Information and Non-Personal Information by us as specified under this Privacy Policy. You further agree that such collection, use, storage and transfer of Your Information shall not cause any loss or wrongful gain to you or any other person.

USER INFORMATION

To avail certain services on our Websites, users are required to provide certain information for the registration process namely: - a) your name, b) email address, c) sex, d) age, e) PIN code, f) credit card or debit card details g) medical records and history h) sexual orientation, i) biometric information, j) password etc., and / or your occupation, interests, and the like. The Information as supplied by the users enables us to improve our sites and provide you the most user-friendly experience.

All required information is service dependent and we may use the above said user information to, maintain, protect, and improve its services (including advertising services) and for developing new services

Such information will not be considered as sensitive if it is freely available and accessible in the public domain or is furnished under the Right to Information Act, 2005 or any other law for the time being in force.

COOKIES

To improve the responsiveness of the sites for our users, we may use "cookies", or similar electronic tools to collect information to assign each visitor a unique, random number as a User Identification (User ID) to understand the user's individual interests using the Identified Computer. Unless you voluntarily identify yourself (through registration, for example), we will have no way of knowing who you are, even if we assign a cookie to your computer. The only personal information a cookie can contain is information you supply (an example of this is when you ask for our Personalised Horoscope). A cookie cannot read data off your hard drive. Our advertisers may also assign their own cookies to your browser (if you click on their ads), a process that we do not control.

Our web servers automatically collect limited information about your computer's connection to the Internet, including your IP address, when you visit our site. (Your IP address is a number that lets computers attached to the Internet know where to send you data -- such as the web pages you view.) Your IP address does not identify you personally. We use this information to deliver our web pages to you upon request, to tailor our site to the interests of our users, to measure traffic within our site and let advertisers know the geographic locations from where our visitors come.

LINKS TO THE OTHER SITES

Our policy discloses the privacy practices for our own web site only. Our site provides links to other websites also that are beyond our control. We shall in no way be responsible in way for your use of such sites.5.

INFORMATION SHARING

We shares the sensitive personal information to any third party without obtaining the prior consent of the user in the following limited circumstances:

(a) When it is requested or required by law or by any court or governmental agency or authority to disclose, for the purpose of verification of identity, or for the prevention, detection, investigation including cyber incidents, or for prosecution and punishment of offences. These disclosures are made in good faith and belief that such disclosure is reasonably necessary for enforcing these Terms; for complying with the applicable laws and regulations.

(b) We proposes to share such information within its group companies and officers and employees of such group companies for the purpose of processing personal information on its behalf. We also ensure that these recipients of such information agree to process such information based on our instructions and in compliance with this Privacy Policy and any other appropriate confidentiality and security measures.

INFORMATION SECURITY

We take appropriate security measures to protect against unauthorized access to or unauthorized alteration, disclosure or destruction of data. These include internal reviews of our data collection, storage and processing practices and security measures, including appropriate encryption and physical security measures to guard against unauthorized access to systems where we store personal data.

All information gathered on our Website is securely stored within our controlled database. The database is stored on servers secured behind a firewall; access to the servers is password-protected and is strictly limited. However, as effective as our security measures are, no security system is impenetrable. We cannot guarantee the security of our database, nor can we guarantee that information you supply will not be intercepted while being transmitted to us over the Internet. And, of course, any information you include in a posting to the discussion areas is available to anyone with Internet access.

However the internet is an ever evolving medium. We may change our Privacy Policy from time to time to incorporate necessary future changes. Of course, our use of any information we gather will always be consistent with the policy under which the information was collected, regardless of what the new policy may be.

Why choose GeeoGov.com

I am working in GeeoGov.com Online Typing Work, and with the small effort I have already got 18640 Rs/-
Read More

WOW!!! My account is showing me 19200 Rs/- results in just 10 days for part time work. I am getting success
Read More

Nothing is impossible. I believe in this Online Typing Work. I am getting my income regularly since 3 Months
Read More

Before finding this opportunity, I was a very depressed house wife, lacking self confidence I was introduced to
Read More

After trying so many online works I have got my final destination. I received sixth Payment 18450 Rs/-
Read More

Before finding this online based work, I worked as a software engineer in an MNC with
Read More

I received 11200 Rs/- for SMS Sending Jobs on last month. I want to thank the complete team for
Read More

Let me convey my best wishes and thanks to the team for the receipt of Rs. 19100 for the online jobs.
Read More

© 2013-2019 © All Data Info All Rights Reserved.